Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Gašper (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Jaša Hribar | V |
2 | Jakob Barborič | |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
6 | Niko Miočić | |
8 | Lan Milanović | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
10 | Matic Sotlar | |
11 | Mark Gliha | K |
14 | Nejc Kop | |
19 | Enej Jarkovič | |
20 | Nik Pirc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Toni Hlebec | V |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
5 | Luka Hudomalj | |
7 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
13 | Luka Kržan | |
15 | Svit Bartolj | |
17 | Tai Meze | |
25 | Jakob Sečen |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Farkaš | V |
3 | Tilen Grlec | |
4 | Leon Jurović | |
5 | Jan Oto | |
6 | Dino Horvat | |
9 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | K |
10 | Niko Zamuda | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
16 | Anej Horvat | |
17 | Kaj Plej | |
18 | Silvio Pigac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Nino Peulić | |
7 | Žiga Gonza | |
13 | Lan Marinič | |
14 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
15 | David Vidmajer | |
19 | Saša Kočet | |
20 | Dominik Biro | |
22 | Matija Taradi |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Borut Petkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kaj Plej | 0 : 1 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kržan / Kovačič | 46' | |||
Mitič / Jarkovič | 57' | |||
Gonza / Zamuda | 58' | |||
Sečen / Miočić | 62' | |||
Peulić / Horvat | 62' | |||
Sergej Božič | 66' | |||
Dino Horvat | 68' | |||
Hudomalj / Božič | 70' | |||
Mark Gliha | 70' | |||
Maj Plej | 70' | |||
Kolmanič / Pirc | 78' | |||
Dino Horvat | 78' | |||
Lavrenčič / Plej | 81' | |||
Matic Sotlar | 87' | |||
Jan Oto | 88' | |||
Taradi / Plej | 94' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Mura | 3 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |