Sodniki: | Franca Kristofer (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Hodžić Amir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Figelj | V |
2 | Rene Humar | |
3 | Kristjan Laščak | |
4 | Alen Korošec | K |
5 | Luka Malešević | |
6 | Anej Gleščič | |
7 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
8 | Mattia De Bernardi | |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
10 | Maj Blažič | |
11 | Denis Bjelkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Pertovt | V |
13 | David Šušmelj | |
14 | Luka Mutavčić | |
15 | Tit Rušt | |
16 | Romeo Bric | |
17 | Noel Lozej | |
18 | Vit Felc | |
19 | Maks Veličkov | |
20 | Kristjan Kavčič |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
5 | Mark Stojinović | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
8 | Gal Dagarin | |
9 | Matjaž Veber | |
10 | Luka Škof | |
14 | Enej Hace | K |
15 | Kevin Benkič | |
16 | Gabriel Sojer | |
24 | Jakob Snedic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Matevž Kobal | |
7 | Maks Pori | |
11 | Van Vučko | |
17 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
18 | Matic Bajc | |
19 | Tim Pavlič | |
20 | Bor Zupančič | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
22 | Nace Lepoša |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kristofer Franca |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gabriel Sojer | 0 : 1 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lozej / Gleščič | 46' | |||
Korošec / Dagarin | 46' | |||
Pori / Benkič | 46' | |||
Matjaž Veber | 59' | |||
Kristjan Laščak | 64' | |||
Vučko / Štricelj | 66' | |||
Luka Malešević | 71' | |||
Veličkov / Ilijazi | 73' | |||
Lepoša / Snedic | 78' | |||
Rugelj / Škof | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Mura | 3 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |