Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Jakob Pečjak | |
3 | Valent Šavor | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
7 | Luka Žavbi | |
8 | Jakob Slak | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
11 | Rene Hrvatin | |
15 | Kenan Lamadžema | |
16 | Enej Sosič | K |
19 | Enej Šarlah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
4 | Lukas Bučić | |
9 | Maj Žigart | |
13 | Emar Redžić | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
18 | Arman Durmiši | |
20 | Erik Milošević | |
21 | Luka Tunanović | |
22 | Martin Aščić Pijaža |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Som Kumar | V |
2 | Matej Dvoršak | |
3 | Lev Bohinc | |
6 | David Uršič | |
7 | Nik Balon | |
8 | Jaša Jelen | |
10 | Dino Kojić | K |
11 | Marcel Kobal | |
17 | Edmond Imeraj | |
18 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
20 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
4 | Ervin Palić | |
5 | Nik Pirečnik | |
9 | Senad Porić | |
14 | Žan Kovačević | |
16 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
19 | Marcel Petrov | |
21 | Tim Matanovič | |
22 | Jan Cedilnik |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Kovačević | 0 : 1 | 59' | |
Senad Porić | 0 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enej Šarlah | 30' | |||
Jaša Jelen | 41' | |||
Kovačević / Ivanjko Vidmar | 46' | |||
Porić / Kobal | 59' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Šarlah | 62' | |||
Durmiši / Pečjak | 74' | |||
Enej Sosič | 75' | |||
Žan Kovačević | 76' | |||
Matanovič / Balon | 80' | |||
Milošević / Slak | 83' | |||
Čaušević Ferhatović / Kojić | 87' | |||
Petrov / Imeraj | 87' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |