Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Selan Žiga (1. pomoč), Hristov Marijan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Žerak | V |
4 | Jan Kalšek | K |
8 | Matevž Vrabec | |
9 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
10 | Mark Vuleta | |
11 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
14 | Filip Kompare | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | |
16 | Marko Furlan | |
17 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
19 | Vid Rupnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enei Bole | V |
2 | Lev Gorec | |
3 | Naj Plavšič Vajde | |
5 | Patrik Malkoč | |
6 | David Brajko | |
7 | Tilen Starc | |
13 | Nemanja Djordjevic | |
18 | Matija Briščik | |
20 | Miha Morelj |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Petek | V |
2 | Alen Colnarič | K |
4 | Tim Metličar Fric | |
6 | Marko Simonič | |
7 | Klemen Rahle | |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
19 | Domen Brumec | |
22 | Tino Hamler | |
30 | Leo Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Lan Jovanović | V |
5 | Nikola Popović | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
15 | Jaka Žerjav | |
17 | Miha Gajšek | |
20 | Jon Košat | |
32 | Luka Schaubach | |
34 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
77 | Enej Kramberger |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Simon Vidovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mihajlo Pavlović | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Marko Simonič | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Marko Furlan | 2 : 1 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Simonič | 8' | |||
Ros Ukmar | 13' | |||
Matevž Vrabec | 27' | |||
Kramberger / Vuković | 62' | |||
Filip Kompare | 67' | |||
Tino Hamler | 69' | |||
Starc / Kompare | 70' | |||
Gajšek / Metličar Fric | 74' | |||
Mihajlo Pavlović | 79' | |||
Leljak / Brumec | 82' | |||
Brajko / Vuleta | 83' | |||
Morelj / Pavlović | 83' | |||
Marko Furlan | 86' | |||
Košat / Rahle | 87' | |||
Malkoč / Jusufspahić | 92' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |