Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Kozjek Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Toni Hlebec | V |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
8 | Lan Milanović | |
11 | Mark Gliha | K |
14 | Nejc Kop | |
23 | Enej Jarkovič | |
24 | Niko Miočić | |
25 | Jakob Sečen | |
28 | Luka Kržan | |
55 | Jakob Barborič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Luka Hudomalj | |
7 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
10 | Matic Sotlar | |
20 | Nik Pirc | |
44 | Tai Meze |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
4 | Leo Jusić | |
5 | Nace Čenčič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
9 | Urban Stražišar | K |
10 | Edi Midžan | |
13 | Rok Kopatin | |
14 | David Stojanoski | |
17 | Dominik Drobnič | |
19 | Tais Šabotić | |
24 | Tine Karo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Dakić | V |
2 | Andraž Jančič | |
6 | Jure Judež | |
8 | Kobi Bajc | |
11 | Nik Grohar | |
16 | Job Brecelj | |
18 | Reo Mraz | |
23 | Jakob Raspet |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Pučnik (11m) | 0 : 1 | 68' | |
Edi Midžan | 0 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enej Jarkovič | 43' | |||
Luka Pučnik | 53' | |||
Kolmanič / Kržan | 56' | |||
Brecelj / Stražišar | 57' | |||
Mraz / Kopatin | 57' | |||
Kovačič / Kop | 69' | |||
Niko Miočić | 71' | |||
Reo Mraz | 71' | |||
Bajc / Karo | 72' | |||
Jančič / Šabotić | 72' | |||
Sotlar / Božič | 80' | |||
Meze / Sečen | 80' | |||
Raspet / Pučnik | 81' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Koper |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Mura | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |