Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
4 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
6 | Luka Mlakar | |
7 | Domen Justinek | |
8 | Miha Sitar | |
9 | Tom Kerezovič | |
10 | Tian Kujović | K |
15 | Lovro Turinek | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
20 | Nik Arlič | |
22 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tiijan Zorko | V |
2 | Leon Bulajić | |
3 | Jakob Miklavc | |
5 | Luka Mladenović | |
11 | Hugo Šelih | |
14 | Luka Perković | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
18 | Ivano Čančar | |
19 | Haris Kahvedžić |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Valent Šavor | |
7 | Luka Žavbi | |
8 | Jakob Slak | |
9 | Maj Žigart | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
11 | Rene Hrvatin | |
16 | Enej Sosič | K |
17 | Kenan Lamadžema | |
19 | Enej Šarlah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Jakob Pečjak | |
3 | Lukas Bučić | |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
13 | Emar Redžić | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
18 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
20 | Filippo Gustini | |
21 | Luka Tunanović |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Valent Šavor | 0 : 1 | 47' | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 0 : 2 | 67' | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 0 : 3 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Turinek | 43' | |||
Pečjak / Žigart | 46' | |||
Kahvedžić / Kerezovič | 53' | |||
Bulajić / Arlič | 60' | |||
Harambašić / Slak | 64' | |||
Šelih / Mlakar | 64' | |||
Perković / Kujović | 74' | |||
Tunanović / Šarlah | 76' | |||
Miklavc / Jevšenak | 83' | |||
Bučić / Žabkar | 88' | |||
Prodan / Lamadžema | 88' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
A2S Celje | 0 : 3 | Koper |
Mura | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 : 4 | Aluminij |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |