Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Jerman Danijel (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Žerjal | V |
4 | Jan Kalšek | K |
8 | Matevž Vrabec | |
9 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
10 | Mark Vuleta | |
11 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
14 | Filip Kompare | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | |
16 | Marko Furlan | |
17 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
19 | Vid Rupnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Benjamin Žerak | V |
2 | Nemanja Djordjevic | |
3 | Naj Plavšič Vajde | |
5 | Patrik Malkoč | |
6 | David Brajko | |
7 | Tilen Starc | |
13 | Lev Gorec | |
18 | Matija Briščik | |
20 | Miha Morelj |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Luka Hunjet | |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
4 | Nik Voglar | |
5 | Riad Silajdžić | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | K |
10 | Brin Horvat | |
14 | Lun Grizold | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
20 | Anej Dukarić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
6 | Mark Kramberger | |
11 | Alex Ristić | |
15 | Luka Petek | |
17 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
22 | Anej Lorbek | |
23 | Lanej Bakšič | |
27 | Niko Grlić |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Dončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Vuleta | 1 : 0 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Morelj / Jusufspahić | 16' | |||
Marko Furlan | 17' | |||
Grlić / Dukarić | 46' | |||
Bakšič / Grizold | 46' | |||
Matevž Vrabec | 58' | |||
Ristić / Tavares | 64' | |||
Lorbek / Kolednik | 69' | |||
Mikluš Senekovič / Voglar | 81' | |||
Starc / Vuleta | 82' | |||
Filip Kompare | 85' | |||
Mihajlo Pavlović | 94' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
A2S Celje | 0 : 3 | Koper |
Mura | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 : 4 | Aluminij |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |