Sodniki: | Lončar Gašper (glavni sodnik), Grabovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Carevič Milan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | K |
4 | Sašo Lovrec | |
6 | Luka Močiler | |
8 | Timotej Brkić | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Nal Lan Koren | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
19 | Niko Graj | |
20 | Luka Baš | |
21 | Luka Turudija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
7 | Tomaž Brdik | |
9 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
13 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
17 | Tian Kosi | |
18 | Nejc Sečkar | |
22 | Bine Anželj |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Toni Hlebec | V |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
6 | Niko Miočić | |
8 | Lan Milanović | |
10 | Matic Sotlar | |
11 | Mark Gliha | K |
14 | Nejc Kop | |
18 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
21 | Niki Radovič | |
25 | Jakob Sečen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Luka Hudomalj | |
7 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
20 | Nik Pirc | |
23 | Enej Jarkovič | |
28 | Luka Kržan | |
44 | Tai Meze | |
55 | Jakob Barborič |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Lončar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Močiler | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Luka Turudija | 2 : 0 | 29' | |
Luka Baš | 3 : 0 | 37' | |
Mark Gliha | 3 : 1 | 56' | |
Jaka Domjan | 4 : 1 | 70' | |
Tilen Kovačič | 4 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tian Mitič | 38' | |||
Barborič / Sotlar | 41' | |||
Kovačič / Kop | 46' | |||
Jarkovič / Miočić | 46' | |||
Luka Močiler | 53' | |||
Hudomalj / Mitič | 55' | |||
Brdik / Baš | 63' | |||
Sečkar / Turudija | 68' | |||
Pirc / Sečen | 75' | |||
Anželj / Domjan | 75' | |||
Ozbetič / Koren | 87' | |||
Ružič / Močiler | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
A2S Celje | 0 : 3 | Koper |
Mura | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 : 4 | Aluminij |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |