Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Šalehar Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mežnar Tadej |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
2 | Val Brvar | |
3 | Sergej Stojanov | |
4 | Denis Solaković | K |
7 | Rok Štorman | |
10 | Filip Andjelić | |
11 | Matej Malenšek | |
13 | Hanan Duraković | |
18 | Luka Purkart | |
19 | David Šćira | |
27 | Stjepan Davidović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Ločnikar | V |
5 | Petar Bačić | |
6 | Diego Gorgiev | |
8 | Fran Janušić | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
16 | Roko Mavra | |
20 | Leo Peranović | |
21 | Uroš Stojnić | |
25 | Teodor Žganec |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
4 | Danylo Tkachuk | |
6 | Jon Ficko | K |
8 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | |
14 | Nik Guberac | |
15 | Lukas Hempt | |
17 | Denis Hamulić | |
18 | Denis Nikić | |
20 | Vid Marinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Golič | V |
2 | Jošt Remic | |
3 | Hamza Salešević | |
7 | Kristijan Bandur | |
11 | Gal Javorič | |
16 | Lan Mesarič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Kočar |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Djuranovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Hanan Duraković | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Danylo Tkachuk | 1 : 1 | 10' | |
Denis Nikić | 1 : 2 | 17' | |
Hanan Duraković | 2 : 2 | 18' | |
Lukas Hempt | 2 : 3 | 20' | |
Mark Šerbec | 2 : 4 | 44' | |
Hanan Duraković | 3 : 4 | 60' | |
Vid Štefanec (11m) | 3 : 5 | 66' | |
David Šćira | 4 : 5 | 83' | |
Mark Šerbec | 4 : 6 | 84' | |
Gal Javorič | 4 : 7 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Ficko | 45' | |||
Mesarič / Ficko | 46' | |||
Mavra / Malenšek | 46' | |||
Salešević / Marinković | 66' | |||
Beljkaš / Štorman | 67' | |||
Bačić / Brvar | 67' | |||
Bandur / Štefanec | 72' | |||
Javorič / Hamulić | 72' | |||
Petar Bačić | 75' | |||
Stojnić / Stojanov | 80' | |||
Remic / Hempt | 82' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 7 | Domžale |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 5 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Krka | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |