Sodniki: | Jozič Jernej (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Andraž Jančič | |
4 | Leo Jusić | |
5 | Nace Čenčič | |
6 | Jure Judež | |
7 | Rok Kopatin | |
9 | Luka Pučnik | K |
10 | Edi Midžan | |
15 | David Stojanoski | |
16 | Lan Hribar | |
19 | Tais Šabotić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Dakić | V |
11 | Kobi Bajc | |
13 | Matevž Šimnovec | |
14 | Tine Karo | |
17 | Jakob Raspet | |
18 | Reo Mraz | |
20 | Naj Lulić | |
21 | Job Brecelj |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
2 | Val Brvar | |
3 | Sergej Stojanov | |
4 | Denis Solaković | K |
7 | Rok Štorman | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
10 | Filip Andjelić | |
13 | Hanan Duraković | |
18 | Luka Purkart | |
19 | David Šćira | |
27 | Stjepan Davidović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Jelić | V |
5 | Petar Bačić | |
6 | Diego Gorgiev | |
8 | Fran Janušić | |
11 | Matej Malenšek | |
15 | Teodor Žganec | |
16 | Roko Mavra | |
20 | Leo Peranović | |
21 | Uroš Stojnić |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jernej Jozič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Hribar | 1 : 0 | 14' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Solaković | 25' | |||
Nace Čenčič | 43' | |||
Bačić / Solaković | 46' | |||
Mavra / Stojanov | 46' | |||
Malenšek / Šćira | 46' | |||
Karo / Jančič | 46' | |||
Bajc / Midžan | 58' | |||
Mraz / Kopatin | 58' | |||
Val Brvar | 59' | |||
Stojnić / Beljkaš | 61' | |||
Janušić / Duraković | 61' | |||
Raspet / Hribar | 65' | |||
Matej Malenšek | 86' | |||
Lulić / Pučnik | 92' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Krka | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |