Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Forjanič Danjel (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
4 | Kerim Šehović | |
5 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
6 | Lusiano Štitić | |
7 | Lejl Sulejmanović | |
9 | Tarik Abbas | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
13 | Anže Majhen | K |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
19 | Tino Mijošek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Kos | V |
2 | Tian Skornšek | |
15 | Tjaš Svitlica | |
16 | Tian Marsel | |
18 | Žiga Kos | |
20 | Florijan Mežnar |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Žerak | V |
4 | Vid Rupnik | K |
5 | Patrik Malkoč | |
8 | Matevž Vrabec | |
9 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
10 | Mark Vuleta | |
11 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
14 | Filip Kompare | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | |
17 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
19 | Saša Blagojević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enei Bole | V |
2 | Arsen Giorgi | |
3 | Naj Plavšič Vajde | |
6 | David Brajko | |
7 | Tilen Starc | |
13 | Lev Gorec | |
16 | Ardit Kukaj | |
18 | Matija Briščik | |
20 | Miha Morelj |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Rajković |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elmir Avdić | 1 : 0 | 32' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Roan Jusufspahić | 55' | |||
Starc / Vuleta | 58' | |||
Kos / Sulejmanović | 67' | |||
Morelj / Jusufspahić | 73' | |||
Marsel / Galić Bosnić | 79' | |||
Mežnar / Avdić | 88' | |||
Tian Marsel | 88' | |||
Skornšek / Abbas | 92' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |