Sodniki: | Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Gašper (1. pomoč), Vodnjov Jakob (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Jakob Pečjak | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Valent Šavor | |
7 | Luka Žavbi | K |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
11 | Rene Hrvatin | |
15 | Kenan Lamadžema | |
18 | Adriano Rizvić | |
19 | Enej Šarlah | |
22 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Lukas Bučić | |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
13 | Emar Redžić | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
16 | Enej Sosič | |
20 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
21 | Luka Tunanović |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Matičič | V |
4 | Danylo Tkachuk | |
5 | Lukas Hempt | |
6 | Jon Ficko | K |
8 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Said Duranovic | |
11 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
13 | Alen Bukovec | |
14 | Nik Guberac | |
19 | Emils Evelons | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
2 | Jošt Remic | |
3 | Jošt Zajc | |
7 | Vid Štefanec | |
15 | Kristijan Bandur | |
16 | Lan Mesarič | |
17 | Denis Hamulić | |
18 | Denis Nikić | |
20 | Vid Marinković |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Djuranovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Haris Mušić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rene Hrvatin | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Emils Evelons | 1 : 1 | 59' | |
Adriano Rizvić (11m) | 2 : 1 | 76' | |
Vid Štefanec | 2 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Danylo Tkachuk | 36' | |||
Jon Ficko | 43' | |||
Kenan Lamadžema | 57' | |||
Žabkar / Aščić Pijaža | 61' | |||
Fonda / Hrvatin | 61' | |||
Štefanec / Duranovic | 61' | |||
Zajc / Bukovec | 70' | |||
Luka Žavbi | 70' | |||
Nikić / Ficko | 79' | |||
Bandur / Šerbec | 79' | |||
Mesarič / Zabukovnik | 85' | |||
Tunanović / Šarlah | 88' | |||
Lan Mesarič | 94' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 5 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Gorica | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |