Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Beton Jaka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Jakob Pečjak | |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Valent Šavor | |
7 | Luka Žavbi | K |
8 | Jakob Slak | |
9 | Enej Marsetič | |
11 | Kenan Lamadžema | |
15 | Andraž Ruedl | |
20 | Filippo Gustini | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Lukas Bučić | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
13 | Emar Redžić | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
18 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
19 | Enej Šarlah | |
21 | Luka Tunanović | |
22 | Erik Milošević |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | K |
4 | Sašo Lovrec | |
6 | Luka Močiler | |
7 | Tomaž Brdik | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Nal Lan Koren | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
19 | Niko Graj | |
20 | Luka Baš | |
21 | Luka Turudija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
9 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
13 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
17 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
18 | Nejc Sečkar | |
22 | Bine Anželj |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Marsetič | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
Žan Črnko | 1 : 1 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Žavbi | 45' | |||
Milošević / Ruedl | 46' | |||
Nedeljko / Brdik | 61' | |||
Šarlah / Marsetič | 75' | |||
Žabkar / Gustini | 75' | |||
Luka Turudija | 76' | |||
Sečkar / Baš | 85' | |||
Ozbetič / Koren | 87' | |||
Žan Črnko | 87' | |||
Ružič / Turudija | 88' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |