Sodniki: | Janković Vanja (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mežnar Tadej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
28 | Lan Jovanović | V |
2 | Alen Colnarič | K |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
5 | Nikola Popović | |
6 | Marko Simonič | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | |
16 | Rene Škerget | |
19 | Domen Brumec | |
22 | Tino Hamler | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
86 | Din Glodić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
7 | Črt Vuković | |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
18 | Vito Koren | |
20 | Enej Kramberger | |
23 | Cene Grbavac | |
33 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
42 | Jaka Žerjav | |
80 | Anej Damjanovič |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
7 | Domen Justinek | |
8 | Miha Sitar | K |
10 | Tian Kujović | |
11 | Lucas Mačak | |
14 | Luka Perković | |
15 | Lovro Turinek | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
19 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
20 | Nejc Klašnja | |
22 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tiijan Zorko | V |
3 | Jakob Miklavc | |
4 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
5 | Luka Mladenović | |
9 | Hugo Šelih | |
13 | Tai Križnik | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
18 | Ivano Čančar | |
21 | Janin Petrak |
Trener |
---|
Simon Vidovič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Janković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Brumec | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Rene Škerget | 2 : 0 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Brumec | 29' | |||
Tian Kujović | 43' | |||
Lucas Mačak | 62' | |||
Kramberger / Brumec | 64' | |||
Petrak / Perković | 70' | |||
Enej Kramberger | 70' | |||
Koren / Glodić | 71' | |||
Vuković / Hamler | 74' | |||
Žerjav / Škerget | 80' | |||
Florjan Jevšenak | 83' | |||
Šelih / Kujović | 87' | |||
Karapandža / Sitar | 88' | |||
Lovro Turinek | 88' | |||
Repina / Škoflek | 90' | |||
Marko Simonič | 93' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 4 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 7 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |