Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Durić Mediha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | K |
4 | Sašo Lovrec | |
6 | Luka Močiler | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Nal Lan Koren | |
13 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
19 | Niko Graj | |
20 | Luka Baš | |
21 | Luka Turudija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
7 | Tomaž Brdik | |
9 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
18 | Nejc Sečkar | |
22 | Bine Anželj |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Žerak | V |
4 | Jan Kalšek | K |
8 | Matevž Vrabec | |
9 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
11 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
14 | Filip Kompare | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | |
16 | Marko Furlan | |
17 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
19 | Saša Blagojević | |
20 | Miha Morelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enei Bole | V |
2 | Nemanja Djordjevic | |
3 | Naj Plavšič Vajde | |
5 | Patrik Malkoč | |
6 | David Brajko | |
7 | Tilen Starc | |
10 | Arsen Giorgi | |
13 | Lev Gorec | |
18 | Matija Briščik |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nal Lan Koren | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Luka Turudija | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Jaka Domjan | 3 : 0 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Vrabec | 38' | |||
Mihajlo Pavlović | 55' | |||
Starc / Jusufspahić | 57' | |||
Malkoč / Kompare | 57' | |||
Miha Morelj | 60' | |||
Brdik / Nedeljko | 63' | |||
Plavšič Vajde / Blagojević | 66' | |||
Ružič / Graj | 70' | |||
Brajko / Vrabec | 71' | |||
Gorec / Ukmar | 71' | |||
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 73' | |||
Sečkar / Baš | 78' | |||
Anželj / Turudija | 85' | |||
Tomašić / Jelovica | 87' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 6 : 4 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |