Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
3 | Sergej Stojanov | |
4 | Denis Solaković | K |
5 | Petar Bačić | |
10 | Stjepan Davidović | |
11 | Matej Malenšek | |
13 | Hanan Duraković | |
18 | Luka Purkart | |
19 | David Šćira | |
22 | Roko Mavra | |
27 | Lan Lekše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Jelić | V |
2 | Val Brvar | |
8 | Fran Janušić | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
14 | Nemanja Milojević | |
15 | Teodor Žganec | |
20 | Leo Peranović | |
21 | Uroš Stojnić | |
23 | Aljaž Dodig |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
28 | Lan Jovanović | V |
2 | Alen Colnarič | K |
5 | Nikola Popović | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | |
16 | Rene Škerget | |
18 | Vito Koren | |
19 | Domen Brumec | |
22 | Tino Hamler | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
86 | Din Glodić | |
96 | Rok Schaubach | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
7 | Črt Vuković | |
20 | Enej Kramberger | |
23 | Cene Grbavac | |
33 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
80 | Anej Damjanovič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Kočar |
Trener |
---|
Simon Vidovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tino Hamler | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Roko Mavra | 1 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Šćira | 22' | |||
Din Glodić | 43' | |||
Janušić / Lekše | 46' | |||
Sergej Stojanov | 54' | |||
Stjepan Davidović | 56' | |||
Dodig / Šćira | 59' | |||
Kramberger / Škoflek | 61' | |||
Schaubach / Schaubach | 64' | |||
Luka Purkart | 66' | |||
Leljak / Koren | 76' | |||
Roko Mavra | 78' | |||
Damjanovič / Hamler | 80' | |||
Beljkaš / Duraković | 84' | |||
Grbavac / Brumec | 89' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 6 : 4 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |