Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 145 |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
4 | Kerim Šehović | |
5 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
6 | Lusiano Štitić | |
9 | Tarik Abbas | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
13 | Anže Majhen | K |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
15 | Luka Pek | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
19 | Tino Mijošek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Kos | V |
7 | Stevo Krejić | |
8 | Maid Dogdić | |
16 | Tian Marsel | |
20 | Florijan Mežnar |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | K |
4 | Sašo Lovrec | |
6 | Luka Močiler | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Nal Lan Koren | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
19 | Niko Graj | |
20 | Luka Baš | |
21 | Luka Turudija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
8 | Tomaž Brdik | |
9 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
13 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
17 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
18 | Nejc Sečkar | |
22 | Bine Anželj |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Rajković |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sašo Lovrec | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Elmir Avdić | 1 : 1 | 10' | |
Niko Graj | 1 : 2 | 21' | |
Marin Galić Bosnić | 2 : 2 | 26' | |
Luka Baš | 2 : 3 | 74' | |
Luka Turudija | 2 : 4 | 82' | |
Florijan Mežnar | 3 : 4 | 85' | |
Jaka Domjan (11m) | 3 : 5 | 88' | |
Stevo Krejić | 4 : 5 | 96' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Cugmas | 25' | |||
Luka Močiler | 29' | |||
Krejić / Šehović | 39' | |||
Luka Turudija | 40' | |||
Sečkar / Močiler | 59' | |||
Klemen Nahtigal | 66' | |||
Marsel / Nahtigal | 84' | |||
Mežnar / Pek | 84' | |||
Nedeljko / Baš | 86' | |||
Dogdić / Galić Bosnić | 89' | |||
Ozbetič / Koren | 89' | |||
Anželj / Domjan | 93' | |||
Ružič / Kasalo | 93' | |||
Jan Lampret | 95' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 4 : 5 | Mura |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |