Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Petek | K V |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
5 | Nikola Popović | |
6 | Marko Simonič | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | |
16 | Rene Škerget | |
19 | Domen Brumec | |
20 | Enej Kramberger | |
22 | Tino Hamler | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
86 | Din Glodić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
28 | Lan Jovanović | V |
7 | Črt Vuković | |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
17 | Miha Gajšek | |
18 | Vito Koren | |
33 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
42 | Jaka Žerjav | |
80 | Anej Damjanovič |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | K |
4 | Nik Voglar | |
5 | Riad Silajdžić | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
20 | Anej Dukarić | |
23 | Lanej Bakšič | |
27 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Luka Hunjet | |
8 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Alex Ristić | |
13 | Nej Rabič | |
14 | Lun Grizold | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
22 | Anej Lorbek | |
25 | Aljaž Vogrinčič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Vidovič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Dončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tine Čuk | 0 : 1 | 38' | |
Gal Kosar | 1 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vuković / Hamler | 28' | |||
Grizold / Čuk | 68' | |||
Žerjav / Rahle | 68' | |||
Kosar / Glodić | 68' | |||
Ristić / Tavares | 86' | |||
Ferčec / Kolednik | 86' | |||
Katič / Bakšič | 86' | |||
Luka Poredoš | 92' | |||
Damjanovič / Brumec | 94' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 2 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |