Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vukan Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 600 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
2 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
4 | Sašo Lovrec | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Nal Lan Koren | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | K |
19 | Niko Graj | |
20 | Luka Baš | |
21 | Luka Turudija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
6 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
8 | Tomaž Brdik | |
9 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
13 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
18 | Nejc Sečkar | |
22 | Bine Anželj |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Nino Peulić | |
4 | Leon Jurović | |
5 | Jan Oto | |
7 | Žiga Gonza | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
9 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | K |
10 | Niko Zamuda | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
14 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
16 | Anej Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Farkaš | V |
3 | Tilen Grlec | |
6 | Roko Petrinović | |
13 | Lan Marinič | |
15 | Rene Leopold | |
18 | Angelo Macanović | |
19 | Saša Kočet | |
20 | Dominik Biro | |
22 | Matija Taradi |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Borut Petkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Turudija (11m) | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Niko Graj | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
Niko Kasalo | 3 : 0 | 54' | |
Jaka Domjan | 4 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leon Jurović | 8' | |||
Nal Lan Koren | 38' | |||
Macanović / Peulić | 46' | |||
Biro / Gonza | 64' | |||
Sečkar / Baš | 64' | |||
Nedeljko / Kasalo | 76' | |||
Taradi / Lavrenčič | 79' | |||
Ozbetič / Koren | 81' | |||
Petrinović / Plej | 83' | |||
Kočet / Zamuda | 85' | |||
Tomašić / Graj | 85' | |||
Anželj / Turudija | 85' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 2 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |