Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | K |
5 | Mark Kramberger | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | |
14 | Lun Grizold | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
17 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
20 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
21 | Anej Dukarić | |
23 | Lanej Bakšič | |
27 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Alex Ristić | |
18 | Gal Namestnik | |
25 | Aljaž Vogrinčič |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
8 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
10 | Lucas Mačak | |
15 | Lovro Turinek | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
18 | Alban Veselaj | |
19 | Anej Rizmal | K |
20 | Ivano Čančar | |
22 | Ibrahim Beji Muhammad | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tiijan Zorko | V |
2 | Leon Bulajić | |
4 | Jakob Miklavc | |
9 | Hugo Šelih | |
11 | Luka Mladenović | |
13 | Tian Kujović | |
14 | Luka Perković | |
21 | Janin Petrak |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Dončič |
Trener |
---|
Spasoje Bulajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Kramberger | 1 : 0 | 32' | |
Lovro Turinek | 1 : 1 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Dukarić | 61' | |||
Sen Džumhur | 65' | |||
Ristić / Antič Kurbus | 69' | |||
Perković / Čančar | 69' | |||
Katič / Grizold | 80' | |||
Namestnik / Kolednik | 87' | |||
Petrak / Muhammad | 87' | |||
Šelih / Veselaj | 90' | |||
Bulajić / Mačak | 90' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 0 : 4 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |