Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Carevič Milan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Žan Mauricio | V |
2 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Nikola Motika | |
5 | Nik Pirečnik | |
8 | Jaša Jelen | |
10 | Dino Kojić | K |
14 | Žan Kovačević | |
16 | Marcel Petrov | |
19 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
20 | Aldin Jakupović | |
21 | Tim Matanovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
3 | Ervin Palić | |
7 | Nik Balon | |
9 | Senad Porić | |
13 | Žiga Pečjak | |
17 | Edmond Imeraj | |
18 | Svit Hočevar | |
22 | Jan Cedilnik | |
23 | Tijan Lakić |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Jakob Pečjak | |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Valent Šavor | |
7 | Luka Žavbi | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | K |
11 | Kenan Lamadžema | |
16 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
21 | Luka Tunanović | |
22 | Adriano Rizvić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Lukas Bučić | |
9 | Maj Žigart | |
14 | Jakob Slak | |
15 | Miloš Miličevič | |
20 | Alex Martin Prodan |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Kojić | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Edmond Imeraj | 2 : 1 | 48' | |
Luka Žavbi | 2 : 2 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Imeraj / Kovačević | 46' | |||
Porić / Petrov | 46' | |||
Nikola Motika | 58' | |||
Žigart / Aščić Pijaža | 60' | |||
Palić / Porić | 60' | |||
Slak / Fonda | 78' | |||
Bučić / Tunanović | 78' | |||
Ervin Palić | 87' | |||
Pečjak / Jakupović | 91' | |||
Jaša Jelen | 92' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 0 : 4 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |