Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Grubelnik Matic (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
2 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
4 | Sašo Lovrec | |
8 | Staš Popijal | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | K |
19 | Niko Graj | |
20 | Luka Baš | |
21 | Luka Turudija | |
22 | Bine Anželj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Julij Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Žan Petrovič | |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
6 | Nejc Sečkar | |
7 | Samo Sečkar | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
16 | Mai Kolbl | |
18 | Gašper Fišer |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Cencelj | V |
4 | Leo Jusić | |
6 | Jure Judež | |
7 | Edi Midžan | |
9 | Luka Pučnik | |
10 | Timotej Drobež | |
11 | Rok Kopatin | |
13 | David Stojanoski | |
15 | Jaša Kraševec | |
16 | Kevin Benkič | |
18 | Gal Puconja | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Andraž Jančič | |
5 | Nace Čenčič | |
17 | Urban Stražišar | |
19 | Jakob Raspet | |
20 | Naj Lulić |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Kopatin | 0 : 1 | 60' | |
Gal Puconja (11m) | 0 : 2 | 65' | |
Luka Pučnik | 0 : 3 | 70' | |
Edi Midžan | 0 : 4 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Graj | 13' | |||
Leo Jusić | 29' | |||
Jančič / Judež | 54' | |||
Staš Popijal | 56' | |||
Sašo Lovrec | 67' | |||
Sečkar / Popijal | 68' | |||
Petrovič / Jelovica | 70' | |||
Stražišar / Kraševec | 78' | |||
Raspet / Pučnik | 80' | |||
Sečkar / Turudija | 83' | |||
Čenčič / Puconja | 87' | |||
Lulić / Midžan | 87' | |||
Tomašić / Graj | 87' | |||
Ignjič / Baš | 87' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 0 : 4 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |