Sodniki: | Janković Vanja (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Račman Anže (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Matičič | V |
4 | Lev Bohinc | |
6 | Jošt Zajc | K |
7 | Vid Štefanec | |
8 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Gal Kranjčič | |
14 | Nik Guberac | |
16 | Danylo Malov | |
17 | Emils Evelons | |
18 | Denis Nikić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Golič | V |
2 | Jan Kraševec | |
3 | Vid Marinković | |
5 | Hamza Salešević | |
11 | Said Duranovic | |
15 | Kristijan Bandur |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
3 | Mark Tomšič | |
4 | Sergej Lazarević | |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
6 | Oskar Kvaternik | |
8 | Anel Islamagić | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Nik Zrnec | K |
11 | Val Močnik | |
19 | Andraž Miklič | |
24 | Luka Jerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
2 | Tevž Kušar | |
13 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
14 | Filip Ježovita | |
17 | David Vitamvas | |
18 | Tin Jurić | |
20 | Din Handukić | |
22 | Aleks Stojaković |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Djuranovič |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Janković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Šerbec | 1 : 0 | 46' | |
Said Duranovic | 2 : 0 | 58' | |
Nik Zrnec | 2 : 1 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stojaković / Jerin | 46' | |||
Duranovic / Šerbec | 55' | |||
Kušar / Močnik | 55' | |||
Aljaž Zabukovnik | 66' | |||
Oskar Kvaternik | 72' | |||
Vitamvas / Kvaternik | 75' | |||
Jurić / Tomšič | 75' | |||
Ježovita / Ristić | 80' | |||
Bandur / Guberac | 81' | |||
Aljaž Zalaznik | 83' | |||
Marinković / Štefanec | 88' | |||
Vid Marinković | 93' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |