Sodniki: | Trobec Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Nadarevič Denis (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Jakob Pečjak | |
3 | Lukas Bučić | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Valent Šavor | |
7 | Luka Žavbi | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | K |
11 | Rene Hrvatin | |
19 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
21 | Luka Tunanović | |
22 | Kenan Lamadžema | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
9 | Maj Žigart | |
13 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
14 | Jakob Slak | |
15 | Miloš Miličevič | |
16 | Erik Milošević | |
20 | Adriano Rizvić |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
8 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
10 | Tian Kujović | |
11 | Lucas Mačak | |
14 | Luka Perković | |
15 | Lovro Turinek | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
18 | Alban Veselaj | |
19 | Anej Rizmal | |
22 | Ibrahim Beji Muhammad | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tiijan Zorko | V |
2 | Leon Bulajić | |
4 | Jakob Miklavc | |
6 | Luka Mladenović | |
9 | Hugo Šelih | |
20 | Ivano Čančar | |
21 | Janin Petrak |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Spasoje Bulajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Trobec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alban Veselaj | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Lucas Mačak | 0 : 2 | 21' | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 1 : 2 | 29' | |
Adriano Rizvić | 2 : 2 | 77' | |
Ibrahim Beji Muhammad | 2 : 3 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Valent Šavor | 26' | |||
Alban Veselaj | 29' | |||
Luka Žavbi | 44' | |||
Rizvić / Aščić Pijaža | 46' | |||
Slak / Bučić | 46' | |||
Florjan Jevšenak | 52' | |||
Luka Perković | 63' | |||
Milošević / Tunanović | 66' | |||
Haris Kahvedžić | 68' | |||
Bulajić / Kujović | 78' | |||
Čančar / Veselaj | 78' | |||
Žan Žabkar | 86' | |||
Miklavc / Mačak | 90' | |||
Mladenović / Muhammad | 90' | |||
Šelih / Perković | 93' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |