Sodniki: | Franca Kristofer (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Kavčič Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Kristjan Laščak | |
3 | Luka Malešević | |
4 | Alen Korošec | K |
5 | Rene Humar | |
6 | Aljaž Vadjunec | |
7 | Maks Veličkov | |
8 | Anej Gleščič | |
9 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
10 | Alesandro Serafino Comita | |
11 | Matteo Chittaro | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Figelj | V |
13 | Filip Vrtovec | |
14 | David Šušmelj | |
15 | Igor Babič | |
16 | Ahmed Nalo | |
17 | Jasmin Ahmetašević | |
18 | Romeo Bric | |
19 | Tommaso Dario |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Matičič | V |
2 | Denis Nikić | |
3 | Vid Marinković | |
4 | Lev Bohinc | |
6 | Emils Evelons | |
7 | Vid Štefanec | |
8 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Gal Kranjčič | |
14 | Nik Guberac | K |
16 | Danylo Malov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Golič | V |
5 | Hamza Salešević | |
11 | Said Duranovic | |
15 | Kristijan Bandur |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Rus |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Djuranovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kristofer Franca |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Humar | 16' | |||
Danylo Malov | 55' | |||
Matteo Chittaro | 69' | |||
Nalo / Vadjunec | 70' | |||
Duranovic / Šerbec | 70' | |||
Dario / Chittaro | 74' | |||
Alen Korošec | 80' | |||
Tommaso Dario | 82' | |||
Ahmetašević / Veličkov | 83' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |