Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Balčinovič Adel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
3 | Blaž Sintič | |
4 | Leon Jurović | |
7 | Žiga Gonza | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
9 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | K |
10 | Niko Zamuda | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
16 | Anej Horvat | |
18 | Silvio Pigac | |
21 | Matej Bacinger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
2 | Nino Peulić | |
5 | Rene Leopold | |
6 | Angelo Macanović | |
14 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
15 | David Vidmajer | |
17 | Roko Petrinović | |
19 | Dominik Biro | |
20 | Anej Roman Leljak |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Petek | V |
2 | Alen Colnarič | K |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
5 | Nikola Popović | |
6 | Marko Simonič | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | |
14 | Lan Mesarič | |
19 | Domen Brumec | |
42 | Jaka Žerjav | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
86 | Din Glodić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Črt Vuković | |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
16 | Rene Škerget | |
30 | Lukas Čeh |
Trener |
---|
Borut Petkovič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Vidovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Škoflek | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Jan Rajh | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Maj Škoflek (11m) | 1 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Brumec | 36' | |||
Jaka Žerjav | 40' | |||
Škerget / Žerjav | 46' | |||
Macanović / Gonza | 54' | |||
Marko Čuček Bezjak | 59' | |||
Repina / Schaubach | 77' | |||
Vuković / Rahle | 86' | |||
Lavrenčič / Rajh | 86' | |||
Leljak / Bacinger | 86' | |||
Kosar / Brumec | 87' | |||
Čeh / Simonič | 91' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
A2S Celje | 5 : 2 | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 6 | Maribor |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |