Sodniki: | Kern Jan (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Tilen Vendramin | |
3 | Kristjan Laščak | |
4 | Alen Korošec | K |
5 | Rene Humar | |
6 | Ahmed Nalo | |
7 | Tommaso Dario | |
8 | Anej Gleščič | |
9 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
10 | Maj Blažič | |
11 | Matteo Chittaro | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Figelj | V |
13 | Filip Vrtovec | |
14 | David Šušmelj | |
15 | Igor Babič | |
16 | Jasmin Ahmetašević | |
17 | Žan Furlan | |
18 | Vit Felc | |
19 | Jurij Mavri | |
20 | Romeo Bric |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Staš Popijal | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | K |
18 | Gašper Fišer | |
19 | Niko Graj | |
22 | Bine Anželj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Julij Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Žan Petrovič | |
11 | Val Bislimaj | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
21 | Samo Sečkar |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Rus |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Kern |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 1 : 0 | 34' | |
Nal Lan Koren | 1 : 1 | 60' | |
Staš Popijal | 1 : 2 | 68' | |
Bine Anželj | 1 : 3 | 72' | |
Niko Kasalo | 1 : 4 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Fišer | 33' | |||
Šušmelj / Vendramin | 46' | |||
Ahmed Nalo | 54' | |||
Petrovič / Tomašić | 59' | |||
Bric / Nalo | 79' | |||
Felc / Dario | 79' | |||
Sečkar / Koren | 79' | |||
Kolbl / Popijal | 85' | |||
Bislimaj / Ignjič | 89' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 4 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |