Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Zupanc Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
3 | Mark Tomšič | |
4 | Sergej Lazarević | |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
8 | Anel Islamagić | |
10 | Nik Zrnec | K |
11 | Val Močnik | |
16 | David Vitamvas | |
18 | Tin Jurić | |
19 | Andraž Miklič | |
23 | Miha Piškur | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Alek Ivić | V |
2 | Tevž Kušar | |
13 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
14 | Filip Ježovita | |
20 | Din Handukić | |
22 | Nik Belovič |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
2 | Jakob Barborič | |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
5 | Leopold Bušić | |
6 | Lan Milanović | |
8 | Gregor Medle | K |
11 | Tai Meze | |
14 | Mark Gliha | |
17 | Nik Pirc | |
20 | Josip Ćosić | |
25 | Jakob Sečen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaša Hribar | V |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
7 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
10 | Matic Sotlar | |
18 | Luka Kržan | |
19 | Tomaž Novak | |
21 | Valentin Zaletel | |
23 | Enej Jarkovič |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kapušin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Val Močnik | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Mark Gliha | 1 : 1 | 58' | |
Gregor Medle | 1 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Gliha | 15' | |||
Mark Tomšič | 24' | |||
Sotlar / Sečen | 46' | |||
Belovič / Jurić | 59' | |||
Kušar / Tomšič | 68' | |||
Šteharnik / Vitamvas | 68' | |||
Handukić / Močnik | 73' | |||
Kržan / Pirc | 76' | |||
Novak / Meze | 83' | |||
Din Handukić | 85' | |||
Ježovita / Zrnec | 86' | |||
Kolmanič / Gliha | 93' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 4 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |