Sodniki: | Trobec Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Nadarevič Denis (1. pomoč), Pušnjak Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
3 | Enej Plazl | |
4 | Kerim Šehović | |
5 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
7 | Stevo Krejić | |
8 | Zdravko Šeparović | |
9 | Tarik Abbas | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
13 | Anže Majhen | K |
17 | Tai Križnik | |
19 | Tino Mijošek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Camloh | V |
2 | Tian Skornšek | |
6 | Lusiano Štitić | |
16 | Tian Marsel | |
20 | Petar Brajković |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Jakob Pečjak | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Valent Šavor | |
7 | Luka Žavbi | |
8 | Enej Marsetič | |
11 | Rene Hrvatin | |
14 | Jakob Slak | |
16 | Enej Sosič | K |
20 | Adriano Rizvić | |
22 | Kenan Lamadžema | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Lukas Bučić | |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
9 | Maj Žigart | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
15 | Miloš Miličevič | |
19 | Enej Šarlah | |
21 | Martin Aščić Pijaža |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Rajković |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Trobec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kenan Lamadžema | 0 : 1 | 57' | |
Tarik Abbas | 1 : 1 | 73' | |
Kerim Šehović | 2 : 1 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žabkar / Rizvić | 23' | |||
Luka Žavbi | 36' | |||
Luka Žavbi | 45' | |||
Štitić / Križnik | 46' | |||
Brajković / Nahtigal | 59' | |||
Žigart / Sosič | 78' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Lamadžema | 78' | |||
Marsel / Majhen | 78' | |||
Bučić / Pečjak | 83' | |||
Fonda / Slak | 83' | |||
Zdravko Šeparović | 84' | |||
Skornšek / Krejić | 94' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Krka | 6 : 1 | Gorica |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |