Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Zajec Jernej (1. pomoč), Vidergar Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Podgoršek Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 160 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Žan Mauricio | V |
2 | Matej Dvoršak | |
5 | Nik Pirečnik | |
6 | David Uršič | |
8 | Jaša Jelen | |
9 | Senad Porić | |
10 | Dino Kojić | K |
17 | Edmond Imeraj | |
20 | Aldin Jakupović | |
21 | Tim Matanovič | |
22 | Jan Cedilnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
3 | Ervin Palić | |
7 | Nik Balon | |
14 | Žan Kovačević | |
16 | Marcel Petrov | |
23 | Tijan Lakić |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Dakić | V |
2 | Andraž Jančič | |
4 | Leo Jusić | |
6 | Jure Judež | |
8 | Kobi Bajc | |
9 | Luka Pučnik | |
11 | Rok Kopatin | |
13 | David Stojanoski | |
17 | Urban Stražišar | |
18 | Gal Puconja | K |
19 | Tais Šabotić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Churakov Daniil | V |
3 | Naj Lulić | |
5 | Svit Blaško | |
7 | Edi Midžan | |
10 | Timotej Drobež | |
14 | Matevž Šimnovec | |
20 | Jakub Šupuk |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aldin Jakupović | 1 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andraž Jančič | 29' | |||
Nik Pirečnik | 31' | |||
David Stojanoski | 44' | |||
Kovačević / Imeraj | 58' | |||
Petrov / Porić | 63' | |||
Midžan / Stražišar | 67' | |||
Drobež / Bajc | 68' | |||
Balon / Jelen | 79' | |||
Andraž Jančič | 86' | |||
Lulić / Judež | 89' | |||
Rok Kopatin | 89' | |||
Aldin Jakupović | 93' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluminij | 2 : 4 | Mura |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |