Sodniki: | Janković Vanja (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
3 | Mark Tomšič | |
4 | Sergej Lazarević | |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
8 | Anel Islamagić | K |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
11 | Val Močnik | |
16 | David Vitamvas | |
18 | Tin Jurić | |
19 | Andraž Miklič | |
21 | Liam Strnad | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
10 | Nik Zrnec | |
13 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
14 | Filip Ježovita | |
20 | Din Handukić | |
22 | Aleks Stojaković | |
23 | Miha Piškur |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
3 | Sergej Stojanov | |
4 | Petar Bačić | K |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Matevž Kobal | |
7 | Leo Peranović | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
11 | Aljaž Dodig | |
13 | Hanan Duraković | |
20 | Roko Mavra | |
21 | Luka Purkart | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
2 | Gabriel Pevc Carrera | |
8 | Anej Pate | |
15 | Teodor Žganec | |
17 | Žan Boltar | |
18 | Miha Golob | |
22 | Vanja Praskalo | |
25 | Gal Corn | |
27 | David Žinko |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Primož Kočar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Janković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anel Islamagić | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 3 : 0 | 32' | |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 4 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sergej Stojanov | 25' | |||
Ježovita / Ristić | 43' | |||
Pate / Stojanov | 46' | |||
Žganec / Beljkaš | 60' | |||
Golob / Bačić | 60' | |||
Šteharnik / Zalaznik | 60' | |||
Piškur / Jurić | 65' | |||
Handukić / Močnik | 71' | |||
Boltar / Mavra | 78' | |||
Praskalo / Purkart | 82' | |||
Vanja Praskalo | 84' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Domžale | 2 : 6 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Aluminij |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |