Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Gjerkeš Doroteja (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Golič | V |
4 | Lev Bohinc | |
6 | Vid Marinković | |
7 | Vid Štefanec | |
8 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | K |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Gal Kranjčič | |
11 | Said Duranovic | |
15 | Danylo Malov | |
16 | Emils Evelons | |
18 | Denis Nikić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marcel Rastoder | V |
5 | Hamza Salešević | |
13 | Jan Kraševec | |
14 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
17 | Kristijan Bandur |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Jakob Pečjak | |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Valent Šavor | |
7 | Luka Žavbi | |
8 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | K |
11 | Kenan Lamadžema | |
20 | Adriano Rizvić | |
21 | Luka Tunanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Iztok Drašler Raišp | V |
3 | Lukas Bučić | |
9 | Maj Žigart | |
14 | Jakob Slak | |
15 | Miloš Miličevič | |
16 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
19 | Enej Šarlah | |
22 | Erik Milošević |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Djuranovič |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Nikić | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Mark Šerbec | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 2 : 1 | 24' | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 2 : 2 | 31' | |
Luka Tunanović | 2 : 3 | 53' | |
Martin Aščić Pijaža | 2 : 4 | 58' | |
Maj Žigart | 2 : 5 | 79' | |
Enej Šarlah | 2 : 6 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Salešević / Marinković | 63' | |||
Miličevič / Fonda | 68' | |||
Žigart / Aščić Pijaža | 68' | |||
Bandur / Kranjčič | 71' | |||
Milošević / Tunanović | 76' | |||
Šarlah / Rizvić | 85' | |||
Bučić / Lamadžema | 85' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Domžale | 2 : 6 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Aluminij |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |