Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Nadarevič Denis (1. pomoč), Vidergar Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
2 | Val Brvar | |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Matevž Kobal | |
7 | Leo Peranović | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
11 | Aljaž Dodig | K |
13 | Hanan Duraković | |
15 | Teodor Žganec | |
20 | Roko Mavra | |
21 | Luka Purkart | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Jelić | V |
3 | Gabriel Pevc Carrera | |
10 | Nemanja Milojević | |
16 | Miha Golob | |
17 | Žan Boltar | |
22 | Vanja Praskalo | |
24 | Matija Volčanšek | |
26 | David Žinko | |
27 | Petar Bačić |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Figelj | V |
2 | Igor Babič | |
3 | Kristjan Laščak | K |
4 | Žan Furlan | |
5 | Rene Humar | |
6 | Alesandro Serafino Comita | |
7 | Ahmed Nalo | |
8 | Anej Gleščič | |
9 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
10 | Maj Blažič | |
11 | Matteo Chittaro | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Pertovt | V |
13 | Janez Drašček Pahor | |
14 | Luka Mutavčić | |
15 | Luka Malešević | |
16 | Noel Lozej | |
17 | Maks Veličkov | |
18 | Jasmin Ahmetašević | |
19 | Tommaso Dario | |
20 | Jurij Mavri |
Trener |
---|
Primož Kočar |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Rus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ahmed Nalo | 0 : 1 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ahmed Nalo | 34' | |||
Veličkov / Babič | 49' | |||
Matteo Chittaro | 56' | |||
Milojević / Žganec | 67' | |||
Žan Furlan | 67' | |||
Pevc Carrera / Peranović | 80' | |||
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 86' | |||
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 89' | |||
Rene Humar | 90' |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 1 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 8 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |