Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mežnar Tadej |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
2 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
3 | Žan Petrovič | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Nal Lan Koren | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | K |
19 | Niko Graj | |
22 | Bine Anželj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Julij Vodan Jecelj | V |
4 | Denis Hamulić | |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
8 | Staš Popijal | |
13 | Matej Cener | |
16 | Samo Sečkar | |
18 | Gašper Fišer | |
20 | Luka Baš | |
21 | Luka Turudija |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Jakob Pečjak | |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
7 | Luka Žavbi | |
8 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | K |
11 | Kenan Lamadžema | |
14 | Jakob Slak | |
18 | Valent Šavor | |
19 | Enej Šarlah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Iztok Drašler Raišp | V |
3 | Lukas Bučić | |
9 | Maj Žigart | |
15 | Miloš Miličevič | |
16 | Enej Sosič | |
20 | Adriano Rizvić | |
21 | Luka Tunanović |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Domjan | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Nal Lan Koren | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Enej Šarlah | 2 : 1 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Turudija / Kasalo | 46' | |||
Alin Kumer Čelik | 46' | |||
Žigart / Šarlah | 60' | |||
Sečkar / Domjan | 65' | |||
Sosič / Fonda | 68' | |||
Popijal / Ignjič | 75' | |||
Rizvić / Aščić Pijaža | 78' | |||
Baš / Koren | 87' | |||
Jakob Slak | 88' | |||
Fišer / Petrovič | 92' | |||
Aljaž Strajnar | 94' |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Nafta 1903 | : | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Gorica | : | Aluminij |
Krka | : | Maribor |
A2S Celje | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Mastercard | : | Tabor Sežana |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |