Sodniki: | Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Pečarič Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
Celje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Celje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 28.10.2023, ob 12.00 | A2S Celje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 6:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.03.2023, ob 14.30 | A2S Celje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 5:0 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana, 27.08.2022, ob 13.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:1) |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | : | Domžale |
Nafta 1903 | : | A2S Celje |
Maribor | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Bravo Mastercard |
Tabor Sežana | : | Mura |
Koper | : | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |