Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Abram Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 1 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Z |
Domžale | 2 : 6 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 6 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 76 | ||
Krka | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 26 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 39 | ||
Krka | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37 | ||
Krka | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 27.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Koper | 2:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 11.03.2023, ob 12.30 | Krka | - | Koper | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 28.08.2022, ob 18.30 | Koper | - | Krka | 3:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - pomožno igrišče NT 17', 05.05.2022, ob 18.00 | Koper | - | Krka | 4:2 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 24.11.2021, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Koper | 1:6 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 13.00 | Koper | - | Krka | 3:3 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto-igr. z UT, 23.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Koper | 2:2 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno, 07.04.2017, ob 16.30 | Krka | - | Koper | 1:5 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, Atletski stadion, 17.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Koper | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 30.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 11.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - umetna trava, 17.10.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 19.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 14.03.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Koper | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Koper, Bonifika-umetna trava, 20.08.2014, ob 19.00 | - | Krka | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 25.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 27.04.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Koper | 1:3 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika-pomožno igrišče, 05.10.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 26.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval- umetna trava, 18.05.2013, ob 20.00 | - | Koper | 1:3 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - umetna trava, 28.10.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Krka | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
11/12 | 18.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 04.03.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Koper | 2:5 | (1:3) | |
11/12 | 3.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika-umetna trava, 24.08.2011, ob 20.00 | - | Krka | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC BONIFIKA, 14.03.2009, ob 14.16 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - gl. igrišče, 02.09.2008, ob 17.00 | - | Koper | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
06/07 | 15.krog | Koper - umetna trava, Koper - umetna trave, 19.11.2006, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 2.krog | Novo mesto - umetna trava, Novo mesto - umetna trava, 13.08.2006, ob 18.00 | - | Koper | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
00/01 | 16.krog | Koper, 18.03.2001, ob 15.00 | - | Krka | 7:0 | (3:0) | |
00/01 | 3.krog | Krško, Matije Gubca, 16.08.2000, ob 17.00 | - | Koper | 0:4 | (0:1) |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | : | Domžale |
Nafta 1903 | : | A2S Celje |
Maribor | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Bravo Mastercard |
Tabor Sežana | : | Mura |
Koper | : | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |