Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 1 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Z |
Domžale | 2 : 6 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | ||
Koper | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Koper | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
Koper | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion, 03.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Koper | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 31.03.2023, ob 18.30 | Koper | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 03.09.2022, ob 13.30 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Koper | 4:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Koper | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - pomožno igrišče NT 17', 16.10.2021, ob 17.30 | Koper | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 19.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Koper | 1:4 | (0:3) |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Koper |
Gorica | : | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | : | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Mura | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | : | Tabor Sežana |
A2S Celje | : | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | : | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Denis Nikić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
11. | Maj Škoflek | 11 |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
17. | Lucas Mačak | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Niko Kasalo | 10 | |
20. | Luka Turudija | 9 |