Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 8 | Domžale |
P |
Domžale | 2 : 6 | Koper |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Domžale | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana, 03.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Domžale | 1:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 08.04.2023, ob 13.30 | Domžale | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana, 10.09.2022, ob 13.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Domžale | 1:3 | (0:2) |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Koper |
Gorica | : | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | : | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Mura | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | : | Tabor Sežana |
A2S Celje | : | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | : | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |