Sodniki: | Žohar Branko (glavni sodnik), Jamšek Darko (1. pomoč), Novarlič Zoran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Damiš Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1200 |
Steklar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Steklar | 4 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
P |
Oria Rudar Trbovlje | 2 : 1 | Steklar |
P |
Steklar | 1 : 4 | Nafta Lendava |
P |
Slovan Mavrica | 5 : 2 | Steklar |
N |
Steklar | 0 : 0 | Maribor Branik |
SCT Olimpija | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
SCT Olimpija | 4 : 0 | Belvedur Izola |
Z |
Primorje | 0 : 2 | SCT Olimpija |
Z |
SCT Olimpija | 12 : 0 | Jadran Lama |
P |
Mura | 2 : 1 | SCT Olimpija |
Z |
SCT Olimpija | 6 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steklar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
Olimpija | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Steklar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Olimpija | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Steklar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Olimpija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
92/93 | 33.krog | Rogaška Slatina, 06.06.1993, ob 16.30 | Steklar | - | Olimpija | 1:1 | (0:1) |
92/93 | 16.krog | Ljublana, Bežigrad, 22.11.1992, ob 13.30 | SCT Olimpija | - | Steklar | 8:0 | (4:0) |
91/92 | 26.krog | Ljubkljana, Bežigrad, 28.03.1992, ob 15.00 | SCT Olimpija | - | Steklar | 4:1 | (2:0) |
91/92 | 5.krog | Rogaška Slatina, 08.09.1991, ob 16.30 | Steklar | - | Olimpija | 0:0 | (0:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Svoboda | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Steklar | 0 : 0 | SCT Olimpija |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 0 : 0 | Belvedur Izola |
Živila Naklo | 2 : 0 | Primorje |
Potrošnik Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Jadran Lama |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Mura |
SAOP Gorica | 6 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje |
Eurospekter Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Nafta Lendava |
Maribor Branik | 2 : 0 | Slovan Mavrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 40 | 66 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 40 | 59 | |
3 | Belvedur Izola | 40 | 56 | |
4 | Eurospekter Ljubljana | 40 | 46 | |
5 | SAOP Gorica | 40 | 46 | |
6 | Živila Naklo | 40 | 46 | |
7 | Mura | 40 | 43 | |
8 | Koper | 40 | 43 | |
9 | Publikum | 40 | 41 | |
10 | Slovan Mavrica | 40 | 40 | |
11 | Liqui Moly Svoboda | 40 | 40 | |
12 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 40 | 38 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 40 | 38 | |
14 | Elektroelement Zagorje | 40 | 36 | |
15 | Nafta Lendava | 40 | 36 | |
16 | Steklar | 40 | 36 | |
17 | Primorje | 40 | 35 | |
18 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje | 40 | 33 | |
19 | Domžale | 40 | 24 | |
20 | Medvode Loka | 40 | 23 | |
21 | Jadran Lama | 40 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoran Ubavič | 29 |
2. | Igor Poznič | 27 |
3. | Miloš Breznikar | 25 |
4. | Nedeljko Topić | 21 |
5. | Bojan Taneski | 20 |
6. | Matjaž Cvikl | 19 |
7. | Ante Šimundža | 17 |
8. | Milan Kukić | 16 |
Igor Holešek | 16 | |
Dušan Kosič | 16 | |
11. | Darko Valek | 15 |
Robert Šabjan | 15 | |
Andrej Goršek | 15 | |
14. | Enver Adrović | 13 |
15. | Sašo Udovič | 12 |
Vlado Miloševič | 12 | |
Janez Žlak | 12 | |
Ibrahim Neskić | 12 | |
19. | Štefan Škaper | 11 |
Ševal Zahirović | 11 |