Sodniki: | Jamšek Darko (glavni sodnik), Jakopiček Josip (1. pomoč), Soršak Drago (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Krajnik Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 1500 |
Elektroelement Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Trampuž | V |
2 | Mitja Grešak | |
3 | Antonio Buovski | |
4 | Brečko Mojimir | |
5 | Albin Borštnar | K |
6 | Bojan Žibret | |
7 | Simon Šink | |
8 | Jože Kern | |
9 | Janez Žlak | |
10 | Andjelko Petrušič | |
11 | Borivoj Gerden | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Janez Kralj | V |
13 | Jože Stariha | |
14 | Bahrija Hadžić | |
15 | Boštjan Gošte | |
16 | Daniel Repovž |
SCT Olimpija | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Simeunovič | V |
2 | Agron Šalja | |
3 | Robert Englaro | |
4 | Ivo Šeparović | |
5 | Jedinko Perica | |
6 | Damir Vrabac | |
7 | Alfred Jermaniš | |
8 | Samir Zulić | |
9 | Zoran Ubavič | |
10 | Aleš Čeh | K |
11 | Damir Čačić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nihad Pejkovič | V |
13 | Dejan Djuranovič | |
14 | Nenad Podgajski | |
15 | Nenad Protega | |
16 | Damir Šabotič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darko Jamšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Damir Čačić | 25' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Podgajski / Šalja | 21' | |||
Andjelko Petrušič | 21' | |||
Damir Vrabac | 27' | |||
Brečko Mojimir | 40' | |||
Robert Englaro | 42' | |||
Hadžić / Kern | 53' | |||
Djuranovič / Čačić | 58' | |||
Gošte / Gerden | 70' | |||
Alfred Jermaniš | 87' | |||
Protega / Jermaniš | 89' |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor Branik | 4 : 0 | Nafta Lendava |
Eurospekter Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
SAOP Gorica | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Jadran Lama |
Potrošnik Beltinci | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Živila Naklo | 0 : 0 | Belvedur Izola |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 0 : 1 | SCT Olimpija |
Steklar | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
Liqui Moly Svoboda | 0 : 0 | Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 40 | 66 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 40 | 59 | |
3 | Belvedur Izola | 40 | 56 | |
4 | Eurospekter Ljubljana | 40 | 46 | |
5 | SAOP Gorica | 40 | 46 | |
6 | Živila Naklo | 40 | 46 | |
7 | Mura | 40 | 43 | |
8 | Koper | 40 | 43 | |
9 | Publikum | 40 | 41 | |
10 | Slovan Mavrica | 40 | 40 | |
11 | Liqui Moly Svoboda | 40 | 40 | |
12 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 40 | 38 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 40 | 38 | |
14 | Elektroelement Zagorje | 40 | 36 | |
15 | Nafta Lendava | 40 | 36 | |
16 | Steklar | 40 | 36 | |
17 | Primorje | 40 | 35 | |
18 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje | 40 | 33 | |
19 | Domžale | 40 | 24 | |
20 | Medvode Loka | 40 | 23 | |
21 | Jadran Lama | 40 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoran Ubavič | 29 |
2. | Igor Poznič | 27 |
3. | Miloš Breznikar | 25 |
4. | Nedeljko Topić | 21 |
5. | Bojan Taneski | 20 |
6. | Matjaž Cvikl | 19 |
7. | Ante Šimundža | 17 |
8. | Milan Kukić | 16 |
Igor Holešek | 16 | |
Dušan Kosič | 16 | |
11. | Darko Valek | 15 |
Robert Šabjan | 15 | |
Andrej Goršek | 15 | |
14. | Enver Adrović | 13 |
15. | Sašo Udovič | 12 |
Vlado Miloševič | 12 | |
Janez Žlak | 12 | |
Ibrahim Neskić | 12 | |
19. | Štefan Škaper | 11 |
Ševal Zahirović | 11 |