Sodniki: | Felbar Štefan (glavni sodnik), Lepoša Emil (1. pomoč), Kerčmar Edi (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Maksimovič Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Eurospekter Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
SAOP Gorica | 2 : 2 | Eurospekter Ljubljana |
Z |
Eurospekter Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Potrošnik Beltinci | 0 : 0 | Eurospekter Ljubljana |
N |
Eurospekter Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Živila Naklo |
P |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 2 : 1 | Eurospekter Ljubljana |
Steklar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Steklar | 4 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
P |
Oria Rudar Trbovlje | 2 : 1 | Steklar |
P |
Steklar | 1 : 4 | Nafta Lendava |
P |
Slovan Mavrica | 5 : 2 | Steklar |
N |
Steklar | 0 : 0 | Maribor Branik |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | ||
Steklar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
Steklar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Steklar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
92/93 | 27.krog | Rogaška Slatina, 02.05.1993, ob 16.30 | Steklar | - | Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
92/93 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Šiška, 11.10.1992, ob 15.00 | Ljubljana | - | Steklar | 3:0 | (0:0) |
91/92 | 37.krog | Ljubljana, Šiška, 20.05.1992, ob 16.30 | Eurospekter Ljubljana | - | Steklar | 9:2 | (4:1) |
91/92 | 16.krog | Rogaška Slatina, 03.11.1991, ob 14.00 | Steklar | - | Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
37. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Slovan Mavrica | 1 : 0 | Publikum |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Medvode Loka | 0 : 2 | Belvedur Izola |
Oria Rudar Trbovlje | 0 : 3 | SCT Olimpija |
Nafta Lendava | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Maribor Branik | 3 : 1 | Liqui Moly Svoboda |
Eurospekter Ljubljana | 9 : 2 | Steklar |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Elektroelement Zagorje |
SAOP Gorica | 0 : 0 | Živila Naklo |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Potrošnik Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 40 | 66 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 40 | 59 | |
3 | Belvedur Izola | 40 | 56 | |
4 | Eurospekter Ljubljana | 40 | 46 | |
5 | SAOP Gorica | 40 | 46 | |
6 | Živila Naklo | 40 | 46 | |
7 | Mura | 40 | 43 | |
8 | Koper | 40 | 43 | |
9 | Publikum | 40 | 41 | |
10 | Slovan Mavrica | 40 | 40 | |
11 | Liqui Moly Svoboda | 40 | 40 | |
12 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 40 | 38 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 40 | 38 | |
14 | Elektroelement Zagorje | 40 | 36 | |
15 | Nafta Lendava | 40 | 36 | |
16 | Steklar | 40 | 36 | |
17 | Primorje | 40 | 35 | |
18 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje | 40 | 33 | |
19 | Domžale | 40 | 24 | |
20 | Medvode Loka | 40 | 23 | |
21 | Jadran Lama | 40 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoran Ubavič | 29 |
2. | Igor Poznič | 27 |
3. | Miloš Breznikar | 25 |
4. | Nedeljko Topić | 21 |
5. | Bojan Taneski | 20 |
6. | Matjaž Cvikl | 19 |
7. | Ante Šimundža | 17 |
8. | Milan Kukić | 16 |
Igor Holešek | 16 | |
Dušan Kosič | 16 | |
11. | Darko Valek | 15 |
Robert Šabjan | 15 | |
Andrej Goršek | 15 | |
14. | Enver Adrović | 13 |
15. | Sašo Udovič | 12 |
Vlado Miloševič | 12 | |
Janez Žlak | 12 | |
Ibrahim Neskić | 12 | |
19. | Štefan Škaper | 11 |
Ševal Zahirović | 11 |