Sodniki: | Žunič Ivan (glavni sodnik), Horvat Darko (1. pomoč), Galič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šajn Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 1200 |
Istragas Jadran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Janko Germek | V |
2 | Denis Zonta | |
3 | Marjan Šprager | |
4 | Damir Ban | |
5 | Borut Toškan | |
6 | Bernard Marš | |
7 | Robi Koradin | |
8 | Alen Ščulac | |
9 | Nevio Finkšt | K |
10 | Vlado Badžim | |
11 | Miloš Breznikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleš Miklavčič | V |
13 | Jurica Pavič | |
14 | Milan Nikić | |
15 | Marjo Bačič | |
16 | Franko Pohlen |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Boško Boškovič | V |
2 | Anton Slavic | |
3 | Franc Cifer | K |
4 | Peter Breznik | |
5 | Srečko Ilić | |
6 | Kristjan Cener | |
7 | Adamo Baranja | |
8 | Marijan Bakula | |
9 | Primož Gliha | |
10 | Robert Belec | |
11 | Tomaž Emeršič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Štefan Černjavič | V |
13 | Mirsad Granov | |
14 | Danijel Brezič | |
15 | Franc Krančič | |
16 | Vladimir Kokol |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ivan Žunič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Belec | 11' | ||
Primož Gliha | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Robi Koradin | 14' | |||
Damir Ban | 28' | |||
Srečko Ilić | 50' | |||
Marijan Bakula | 64' | |||
Granov / Cener | 71' | |||
Pavič / Breznikar | 81' | |||
Kokol / Baranja | 83' | |||
Peter Breznik | 88' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka Novoterm | 1 : 2 | Publikum |
Izola | 1 : 1 | SCT Olimpija |
Optimizem Svoboda | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Potrošnik Beltinci | 0 : 0 | Maribor Branik |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Živila Naklo |
Primorje | 4 : 2 | Hit Gorica |
Istragas Jadran | 0 : 2 | Mura |
AM Cosmos Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Slovan Mavrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 30 | 51 | |
2 | Mura | 30 | 45 | |
3 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 42 | |
4 | Publikum | 30 | 38 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 35 | |
6 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 30 | 32 | |
7 | Koper | 30 | 32 | |
8 | Živila Naklo | 30 | 29 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 27 | |
10 | Izola | 30 | 26 | |
11 | AM Cosmos Ljubljana | 30 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje | 30 | 24 | |
13 | Optimizem Svoboda | 30 | 23 | |
14 | Istragas Jadran | 30 | 21 | |
15 | Slovan Mavrica | 30 | 18 | |
16 | Krka Novoterm | 30 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Štefan Škaper | 23 |
2. | Ermin Šiljak | 19 |
3. | Nedeljko Topić | 17 |
4. | Vlado Miloševič | 16 |
5. | Primož Gliha | 15 |
6. | Andrej Goršek | 14 |
7. | Željko Spasojevič | 13 |
Samir Zulić | 13 | |
Kliton Bozgo | 13 | |
Mirza Golubica | 13 | |
11. | Robert Belec | 12 |
Ante Šimundža | 12 | |
13. | Borivoje Lučić | 10 |
14. | Novica Nikčevič | 9 |
Miloš Breznikar | 9 | |
Mladen Rudonja | 9 | |
17. | Damir Vrabac | 8 |
Zoran Ubavič | 8 | |
Adrijan Fegic | 8 | |
Jadranko Bajrić | 8 |