Sodniki: | Žunič Ivan (glavni sodnik), Šturm Emil (1. pomoč), Mohar Janez (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Siter Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Istragas Jadran | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
AM Cosmos Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Istragas Jadran |
Z |
Istragas Jadran | 1 : 0 | Izola |
Z |
Istragas Jadran | 2 : 1 | Krka Novoterm |
P |
Primorje | 4 : 2 | Istragas Jadran |
Z |
Istragas Jadran | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Optimizem Svoboda | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Živila Naklo | 1 : 2 | Optimizem Svoboda |
P |
Optimizem Svoboda | 1 : 2 | Hit Gorica |
P |
Publikum | 3 : 2 | Optimizem Svoboda |
P |
Optimizem Svoboda | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Slovan Mavrica | 2 : 3 | Optimizem Svoboda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Dekani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Dekani | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
94/95 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, 06.05.1995, ob 16:30 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | Jadran Dekani | 2:0 | (2:0) |
94/95 | 11.krog | Dekani, 22.10.1994, ob 14:00 | Jadran Dekani | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 0:10 | (0:6) |
93/94 | 24.krog | Dekani, 01.05.1994, ob 16.30 | Istragas Jadran | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3:0 | (2:0) |
93/94 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Vič, 17.10.1993, ob 15.00 | Optimizem Svoboda | - | Jadran Dekani | 2:1 | (1:0) |
91/92 | 22.krog | Dekani, 01.03.1992, ob 15.00 | Jadran Lama | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
91/92 | 1.krog | Ljubljana Vič, 18.08.1991, ob 17.00 | Liqui Moly Svoboda | - | Jadran Dekani | 4:1 | (2:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola | 0 : 2 | Hit Gorica |
Publikum | 3 : 0 | Živila Naklo |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Maribor Branik |
AM Cosmos Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | SCT Olimpija |
Istragas Jadran | 3 : 0 | Optimizem Svoboda |
Krka Novoterm | 0 : 3 | Potrošnik Beltinci |
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Slovan Mavrica | 2 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 30 | 51 | |
2 | Mura | 30 | 45 | |
3 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 42 | |
4 | Publikum | 30 | 38 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 35 | |
6 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 30 | 32 | |
7 | Koper | 30 | 32 | |
8 | Živila Naklo | 30 | 29 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 27 | |
10 | Izola | 30 | 26 | |
11 | AM Cosmos Ljubljana | 30 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje | 30 | 24 | |
13 | Optimizem Svoboda | 30 | 23 | |
14 | Istragas Jadran | 30 | 21 | |
15 | Slovan Mavrica | 30 | 18 | |
16 | Krka Novoterm | 30 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Štefan Škaper | 23 |
2. | Ermin Šiljak | 19 |
3. | Nedeljko Topić | 17 |
4. | Vlado Miloševič | 16 |
5. | Primož Gliha | 15 |
6. | Andrej Goršek | 14 |
7. | Željko Spasojevič | 13 |
Samir Zulić | 13 | |
Kliton Bozgo | 13 | |
Mirza Golubica | 13 | |
11. | Robert Belec | 12 |
Ante Šimundža | 12 | |
13. | Borivoje Lučić | 10 |
14. | Novica Nikčevič | 9 |
Miloš Breznikar | 9 | |
Mladen Rudonja | 9 | |
17. | Damir Vrabac | 8 |
Zoran Ubavič | 8 | |
Adrijan Fegic | 8 | |
Jadranko Bajrić | 8 |