Sodniki: | Bučar Igor (glavni sodnik), Frece Matjaž (1. pomoč), Strmljan Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pongračič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 1000 |
Elektroelement Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Franc Hace | V |
2 | Mitja Grešak | |
3 | Antonio Buovski | |
4 | Brečko Mojimir | |
5 | Albin Borštnar | K |
6 | Bojan Žibret | |
7 | Jože Stariha | |
8 | Jože Kern | |
9 | Bahrija Hadžić | |
10 | Andjelko Petrušič | |
11 | Borivoj Gerden | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Igor Trampuž | V |
13 | Dušan Smrkolj | |
14 | Janez Žlak | |
15 | Simon Šink | |
16 | Bojan Šink |
Medvode Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Silvo Andrič | V |
2 | Mihael Krajnik | |
3 | Tadej Pavlič | |
4 | Boštjan Pavlič | |
5 | Stjepan Jurinič | |
6 | Marjan Dolenc | K |
7 | Janez Kopač | |
8 | Tomaž Velikovrh | |
9 | Branko Božič | |
10 | Andrej Janežič | |
11 | Matej Jakus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lado Jene | V |
13 | Boštjan Novak | |
14 | Sašo Videnović | |
15 | Boris Snedec | |
16 | Igor Lukančič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Bučar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bojan Žibret | 1:0 | 2' | |
Bojan Žibret | 2:0 | 54' | |
Jože Kern | 3:0 | 59' | |
Janez Žlak | 4:0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žlak / Stariha | 2' | |||
Lukančič / Pavlič | 3' | |||
Bahrija Hadžić | 15' | |||
Janez Kopač | 20' | |||
Videnović / Kopač | 46' | |||
Šink / Gerden | 65' | |||
Jože Kern | 82' | |||
Smrkolj / Kern | 84' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Slovan Mavrica |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Belvedur Izola |
Publikum | 3 : 1 | Primorje |
Liqui Moly Svoboda | 4 : 1 | Jadran Lama |
Steklar | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 4 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
Potrošnik Beltinci | 6 : 4 | Nafta Lendava |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Eurospekter Ljubljana |
Živila Naklo | 7 : 1 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje |
SAOP Gorica | 3 : 0 | Maribor Branik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 40 | 66 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 40 | 59 | |
3 | Belvedur Izola | 40 | 56 | |
4 | Eurospekter Ljubljana | 40 | 46 | |
5 | SAOP Gorica | 40 | 46 | |
6 | Živila Naklo | 40 | 46 | |
7 | Mura | 40 | 43 | |
8 | Koper | 40 | 43 | |
9 | Publikum | 40 | 41 | |
10 | Slovan Mavrica | 40 | 40 | |
11 | Liqui Moly Svoboda | 40 | 40 | |
12 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 40 | 38 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 40 | 38 | |
14 | Elektroelement Zagorje | 40 | 36 | |
15 | Nafta Lendava | 40 | 36 | |
16 | Steklar | 40 | 36 | |
17 | Primorje | 40 | 35 | |
18 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje | 40 | 33 | |
19 | Domžale | 40 | 24 | |
20 | Medvode Loka | 40 | 23 | |
21 | Jadran Lama | 40 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoran Ubavič | 29 |
2. | Igor Poznič | 27 |
3. | Miloš Breznikar | 25 |
4. | Nedeljko Topić | 21 |
5. | Bojan Taneski | 20 |
6. | Matjaž Cvikl | 19 |
7. | Ante Šimundža | 17 |
8. | Milan Kukić | 16 |
Igor Holešek | 16 | |
Dušan Kosič | 16 | |
11. | Darko Valek | 15 |
Robert Šabjan | 15 | |
Andrej Goršek | 15 | |
14. | Enver Adrović | 13 |
15. | Sašo Udovič | 12 |
Vlado Miloševič | 12 | |
Janez Žlak | 12 | |
Ibrahim Neskić | 12 | |
19. | Štefan Škaper | 11 |
Ševal Zahirović | 11 |