Sodniki: | Bučar Igor (glavni sodnik), Frece Matjaž (1. pomoč), Strmljan Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pongračič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 1000 |
Elektroelement Zagorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 0 : 0 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje |
P |
Nafta Lendava | 1 : 0 | Elektroelement Zagorje |
Z |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 3 : 1 | Slovan Mavrica |
N |
Maribor Branik | 0 : 0 | Elektroelement Zagorje |
Z |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 2 : 1 | Eurospekter Ljubljana |
Medvode Loka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Steklar | 4 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
P |
Medvode Loka | 0 : 4 | Liqui Moly Svoboda |
P |
Publikum | 3 : 1 | Medvode Loka |
Z |
Medvode Loka | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
P |
SCT Olimpija | 6 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagorje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Medvode | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Zagorje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Medvode | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Zagorje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Medvode | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
91/92 | 22.krog | Medvode, 01.03.1992, ob 15.00 | Medvode | - | Zagorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
91/92 | 1.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, 18.08.1991, ob 17.00 | Proletarec | - | Medvode | 4:0 | (1:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Slovan Mavrica |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Belvedur Izola |
Publikum | 3 : 1 | Primorje |
Liqui Moly Svoboda | 4 : 1 | Jadran Lama |
Steklar | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 4 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
Potrošnik Beltinci | 6 : 4 | Nafta Lendava |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Eurospekter Ljubljana |
Živila Naklo | 7 : 1 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje |
SAOP Gorica | 3 : 0 | Maribor Branik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 40 | 66 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 40 | 59 | |
3 | Belvedur Izola | 40 | 56 | |
4 | Eurospekter Ljubljana | 40 | 46 | |
5 | SAOP Gorica | 40 | 46 | |
6 | Živila Naklo | 40 | 46 | |
7 | Mura | 40 | 43 | |
8 | Koper | 40 | 43 | |
9 | Publikum | 40 | 41 | |
10 | Slovan Mavrica | 40 | 40 | |
11 | Liqui Moly Svoboda | 40 | 40 | |
12 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 40 | 38 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 40 | 38 | |
14 | Elektroelement Zagorje | 40 | 36 | |
15 | Nafta Lendava | 40 | 36 | |
16 | Steklar | 40 | 36 | |
17 | Primorje | 40 | 35 | |
18 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje | 40 | 33 | |
19 | Domžale | 40 | 24 | |
20 | Medvode Loka | 40 | 23 | |
21 | Jadran Lama | 40 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoran Ubavič | 29 |
2. | Igor Poznič | 27 |
3. | Miloš Breznikar | 25 |
4. | Nedeljko Topić | 21 |
5. | Bojan Taneski | 20 |
6. | Matjaž Cvikl | 19 |
7. | Ante Šimundža | 17 |
8. | Milan Kukić | 16 |
Igor Holešek | 16 | |
Dušan Kosič | 16 | |
11. | Darko Valek | 15 |
Robert Šabjan | 15 | |
Andrej Goršek | 15 | |
14. | Enver Adrović | 13 |
15. | Sašo Udovič | 12 |
Vlado Miloševič | 12 | |
Janez Žlak | 12 | |
Ibrahim Neskić | 12 | |
19. | Štefan Škaper | 11 |
Ševal Zahirović | 11 |